Results & Reports

www.nfed.co.uk
Connecting the central southern equestrian community since 1999


Event Calendar | Add Event | Schedules & Entry Forms | Results & Reports

Please send your results or reports to editor@nfed.co.uk

Cadnam Show Society In Hand & Ridden Show 17.08.14
Terry’s Patch. Ringwood Road, Bartley, Southampton, Hants. SO40 7LA

 

1.  Best Turned Out Ridden or In Hand

Judge          Mrs. L. Caldwell

 

 

Owner

Animal

 

1st

K Harding

Rhondaya

Bounce-N-Play (07887 243010 ) In-Hand Champion

2nd

L Sayers

Champlers Viola

 

3rd

J Stapleton

Laburnum Pride

Simon Young Farrier (01794 322821) Ridden Champion

4th

V Kirkcazdy

Thornfield Connection

 

5th

Mrs K Hutton

Sway Bilbobaggins

 

6th

M Grimes

Rye On The Rocks

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Ridden Riding, Hunter Competition Pony

Judge        Mrs. L. Caldwell

 

1st

N Bonner

A Moment Of Mischief

Woodington Feeds (02380 812244) Champion

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

G Bugden

Alfie

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

M Wildman

Newcopse Damson

Royal London Qualifier

4th

P Blake

Lovins Rococo

 

5th

G Grace

Lowland Party Girl

 

6th

V Kirkcazdy

Thornfield Connection

 

 

 

 

15+ Qualifier   X3

Royal London Qualifier X3  

South West Pony & Horse Association X2

 

 

 

 

 

3. Handler 10  Years And Under

Judge        Mrs. L. Caldwell

 

1st

V Kirkcazdy

Thornfield Connection

Horse Health (023 80814360) Champion

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

N K Head

Coppice Brigitta

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

E Archer

Marian

Royal London Qualifier

 

 

 

 

 

4. Handler 11-16 Years

Judge          Mrs. L. Caldwell

 

1st

V Pethick

May Prince

Harradene Stud Champion

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

C Savage

Rushmoor Wayside

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

H Whetren

Burley Showtime

Royal London Qualifier

4th

A Sharp

Mossie

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. Leading Rein

Judge          Mrs. L. Caldwell

 

1st

Mrs Mesquita

Dilwyn

Horse Health (023 80814360) Champion

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

A Good

Joebex Fi F Forget  Me Not

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

M Grimes

Rye On The Rocks

Royal London Qualifier

4th

E Archer

Marian

 

5th

M Grimes

Blue Mist

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. First Ridden

Judge          Mrs. L. Caldwell

 

1st

N K Head

Coppice Brigitta

wwwwestburymanorfarmcouk Champion

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

E Evans

Blossom

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

C Savage

Rushmoor Wayside

Royal London Qualifier

4th

J Morgan

Elise

 

5th

H Whetren

Burley Showtime

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. In Hand or Ridden Veteran 15 Years or Over

Judge          Mrs. L. Caldwell

 

1st

P Pethick

Carnival Princess

New Forest Haylage Champion sash to highest placed Ridden

15-19 years Ridden Veteran Horse, Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

V Kirkcazdy

Thornfield Connection

New Forest Haylage Champion sash to highest placed In Hand

20 -24 years In Hand Veteran Horse, Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

H Chalk

Drysgol Nerys

15-19 years In Hand Veteran Horse, Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

Royal London Qualifier

4th

G Jones

Radetzey

25 years plus In Hand Veteran Horse/Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

5th

C Hall

Shilstone Rocks Mountain View

20 -24 years Ridden Veteran Horse, Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

6th

J Morgan

Elise

25 years plus Ridden Veteran Horse, Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

 

 

 

Ruth Mawer Equigility 07885 308515 Championship

 

 

N Bonner

A Moment Of Mischief

Champion

 

N K Head

Coppice Brigitta

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Ridden Cob Or Cob Type

Judge          Mrs L Belcher

 

1st

A Sharp

Mossie

Mr. & Mrs. Attree Champion

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

C J Elderfield

Tia

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

L Dyer

Jay Jay

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

4th

Mrs D Drayton

Jess

 

5th

C Savage

Storms Mission

 

6th

S Nailer

Rhydycer Maxinuis

 

 

 

 

15+ Qualifier   X3

Royal London Qualifier X3  

South West Pony & Horse Association X2

 

 

 

 

 

9. Ridden Nursery Novice Pony

Judge          Mrs L Belcher

 

1st

R Nicholson

Balleray Rosella

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

C Lodge

Oliver Twist

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

S Taylor

Rocky View Eclipse

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

4th

L Renyard

Longwater Zara’s Pride

 

5th

N Cauvin

Winmark Rocky

 

6th

C Elderfield

Beau

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Ridden Nursery Novice Pony

Judge          Mrs L Belcher

 

1st

A Fury

Rivervalley Rosebud

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

S Cuss

Sunflower

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

A Randall

Banana

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

4th

N Cauvin

Winmark Rocky

 

5th

E Chalk

Bakeburn Herby

 

6th

L Dyer

Jay Jay

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. Riding Hunter Competition Horse Or Pony

Judge          Mrs L Belcher

 

1st

J Stapleton

Laburnum Pride

Jules Equine Transport Champion horse sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

P Pethick

Carnival Princess

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

N Bonner

A Moment Of Mischief

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

4th

D Day

Heronsmill Sandpiper

Jules Equine Transport Champion pony sash

5th

A Randall

Banana

 

6th

A Sharp

Mossie

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. Ridden Part Bred Native to the British Isles

Judge          Mrs L Belcher

 

1st

N Bonner

A Moment Of Mischief

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

R Giles

Patch

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

C J Elderfield

Tia

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

4th

C Savage

Storms Mission

 

 

 

 

 

 

13. Ridden Nursery Novice Horse

Judge          Mrs L Belcher

 

1st

M Burgess

Washington

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

J M Henderson

Fleetwater Kiss N Tell

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

 

 

 

 

 

14. Ridden Novice Horse

Judge          Mrs L Belcher

 

1st

R Giles

Patch

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

M Grimes

Rye On The Rocks

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

 

 

 

 

wwwfleetwaterholidayscouk  Tel 023 8081 2534 Championship

 

 

R Nicholson

Balleray Rosella

Champion

 

J Stapleton

Laburnum Pride

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

15. Miniature Horse / Pony Not To Exceed 42’’ At Maturity

Judge          Mrs. D. Parrett

 

1st

P Blake

Camlan Lewis

Champion miniature pony

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

P Blake

Camlan Ehrillwen

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

 

 

 

 

 

16. In Hand Best Riding,Hunter, Competition Horse

Judge          Mrs. D. Parrett

 

1st

K Harding

Rhondaya

Early Alarm Call Memorial Champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

S Ball

Wolstencroft Tyrzam

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

S Harvey

Edgevale Kohor Kode

Royal London Qualifier

4th

P Pethick

Carnival Princess

 

5th

J Holley

B bay Lipizzaner

 

6th

J Feltham

Mischief Maker

 

 

 

 

 

 

17. In Hand Arab,Anglo, European & World Breeds

Judge          Mrs. D. Parrett

 

1st

S McIntyre

Freule Evelyne

J Alford Contracting Champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

S Ball

Wolstencroft Tyrzam

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

S Harvey

Edgevale Kohor Kode

Royal London Qualifier

4th

J Holley

B bay Lipizzaner

 

5th

G Grace

Lowland Party Girl

 

6th

G Jones

Radetzey

 

 

 

 

15+ Qualifier   X3

Royal London Qualifier X3  

South West Pony & Horse Association X2

 

 

 

 

 

18. In Hand Crossbred Or Part Bred Any Age

Judge          Mrs. D. Parrett

 

1st

N Bonner

A Moment Of Mischief

Jackson Arenas Champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

J Feltham

Mischief Maker

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

Mrs K Hutton

Sway Bilbobaggins

Royal London Qualifier

4th

G Bugden

Alfie

 

5th

G Grace

Lowland Party Girl

 

6th

C J Elderfield

Tia

 

 

 

 

 

 

19. In Hand Skewbald, Piebald, Spotted, Palomino, Variant

Judge          Mrs. D. Parrett

 

1st

C Douglas

Valley Farm Mr Darcy

wwwrugmupcouk sash to highest placed piebald

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

J Feltham

Mischief Maker

Wwwredheartappaloosacom Champion sash to highest spotted 

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

L Bartlett

Domino

BSpPS rosette                              

Royal London Qualifier

4th

G Bugden

Alfie

 

5th

K Griffiths

Tee Toe

 

6th

C Elderfield

Beau

Soan-ge-Taha Champion sash to highest skewbald

 

 

 

 

 

20. Ridden Riding Club  Horse Or Pony

Judge          Mrs. D. Parrett

 

1st

L Bennett

Orphaned Annie

Horse Health Champion sash to the highest placed horse

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

P Pethick

Carnival Princess

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

3rd

J Holley

B bay Lipizzaner

Royal London Qualifier

4th

C James

Bodwenarth Freeway

Horse Health Champion sash to the highest placed pony

5th

J Stapleton

Laburnum Pride

 

6th

H Rowlatt

Porter Princess

 

 

 

 

 

 

21. Ridden Skewbald,Piebald,Spotted, Palomino, ,Dun Cremello, Perlino

Judge          Mrs. D. Parrett

 

1st

C Parker

Lipsy

Soan-ge-Taha Champion sash to highest placed

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier

2nd

L Bartlett

Domino

Alicorne Sports Massage Champion sash to highest spotted

BSpPS rosette      

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                        

3rd

G Freemantle

Hazelhill Crazy Lady

A G Equine Services & Products sash to highest placed piebald

Royal London Qualifier

 

 

 

 

Sherry Raynor 01590 682456 Championship

 

 

L Bennett

Orphaned Annie

Champion

 

S McIntyre

Freule Evelyne

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

22. Prettiest Skewbald, Piebald, Spotted, Palomino, Variant

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

P Blake

Camlan Ehrillwen

 

2nd

A Good

Farleigh Rememberance

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

G Bugden

Alfie

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

4th

L Bartlett

Domino

Royal London Qualifier

BSpPS rosette                              

5th

J Morgan

Ruthin

 

6th

P Blake

Camlan Lewis

 

 

 

 

 

 

23. In Hand Or Ridden Best Thelwell Look-Alike

Judge        Mr. D. Attree

 

 

No Entries Forward

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24. In Hand Horse/Pony That  Makes The Best Snapshot

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

A Good

Joebex Fi F Forget  Me Not

 

2nd

L Bartlett

Domino

 

3rd

E Evans

Blossom

 

4th

O Hayward

Whisper

 

5th

M Grimes

Rye On The Rocks

 

6th

L Martin

Zeus

 

 

 

 

 

 

25. Ridden or In Hand The Cutest / Cuddliest Pony/Horse

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

P Blake

Camlan Ehrillwen

 

1st

E Evans

Blossom

 

 

 

 

 

 

26. Ridden Horse / Pony That  Makes The Best Snapshot

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

M Long

Biscuit

 

2nd

Mrs Mesquita

Dilwyn

 

3rd

E Evans

Blossom

 

4th

M Grimes

Blue Mist

 

 

 

 

 

 

27. In Hand  Or Ridden Best Heavy Or Hairy Horse Or Pony

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

M Goddard       

Blackie

 

2nd

M Levy

Bomber

 

3rd

M Long

Sonny

 

4th

J Martin

McVitie

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.  In Hand Attractive Any Other Colour Not In Class 22

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

M Goddard       

Blackie

 

2nd

L Martin

Zeus

 

3rd

M Levy

Bomber

 

 

 

 

 

 

29. Ridden Or In Hand Prettiest Mare Or Filly

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

A Good

Farleigh Rememberance

 

2nd

C Parker

Lipsy

 

3rd

E Evans

Blossom

 

4th

A Good

Joebex Fi F Forget  Me Not

 

5th

M Grimes

Blue Mist

 

6th

P Blake

Camlan Ehrillwen

 

 

 

 

 

 

30. Ridden/In Hand Most Handsome Colt/Stallion/Gelding

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

C Hayward

Whisper

 

2nd

A Sharp

Mossie

 

3rd

M Goddard       

Blackie

 

4th

D Parsons

Longcopse Freddy

 

5th

Mrs Mesquita

Dilwyn

 

6th

M Levy

Bomber

 

 

 

 

 

 

31. Ridden/In Hand Pony/Horse Judge Would Like To Take Home

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

C Parker

Lipsy

 

2nd

C Hayward

Whisper

 

3rd

L Dyer

Jay Jay

 

4th

L Martin

Zeus

 

5th

E Evans

Blossom

 

6th

Mrs Mesquita

Dilwyn

 

 

 

 

 

 

32. Best Fancy Dress

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

1st

M Long

Sonny

 

1st

M Grimes

Blue Mist

 

 

 

 

 

Fotofabulous 07887 570045 Championship

 

 

M Goddard       

Blackie

Champion

 

C Parker

Lipsy

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

33. Rare Breed Horse  Or Pony In Hand

Judge      Ms. N. Stelund 

 

1st

B Walsh

Seamus Of Langsett

"In Memory of Eriskay Pony "Crofter"Champion Sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

 

 

 

 

 

34. In Hand Best Cob / Cob Type

Judge      Ms. N. Stelund 

 

1st

M Goddard       

Blackie

Heather Linfield Champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

Mrs K Stratten

Merlin Of Oakwood

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

M Levy

Bomber

Royal London Qualifier

 

 

 

 

 

35.  Part Bred Native to British Isles  In Hand 

Judge      Ms. N. Stelund 

 

1st

N Bonner

A Moment Of Mischief

The  3 Just Men Gardening Services Champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                        

2nd

Mrs K Stratten

De-Anna

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

G Bugden

Alfie

Royal London Qualifier

 

 

 

 

 

36. In Hand Best Stabled / Part Stabled

Judge     Ms. N. Stelund  

 

1st

L Good

Bwlchclawdd Taran

Jo Welsby Thermal Imaging Champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

M Goddard       

Blackie

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

M Grimes

Rye On The Rocks

Royal London Qualifier

4th

L Sayers

Champlers Viola

 

5th

J Stapleton

Laburnum Pride

 

6th

M Levy

Bomber

 

 

 

 

 

 

37. In Hand Best Grass Kept

Judge        Ms. N. Stelund   

 

1st

Mrs K Stratten

De-Anna

Pophamswood Ponies Champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

P Blake

Lovins Rococo

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

A Sharp

Mossie

Royal London Qualifier

4th

M Burgess

Washington

 

5th

V Kirkcazdy

Thornfield Connection

 

6th

P Blake

Camlan Lewis

 

 

 

 

 

 

38. In Hand Horse or Pony of Driving Type

Judge      Ms. N. Stelund 

 

1st

S McIntyre

Freule Evelyne

Grayswood Carriage Driving Centre  HorseChampion

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

C J Elderfield

Tia

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

M Goddard       

Blackie

Long and Dibden Fencing Pony Champion

Royal London Qualifier

4th

M Levy

Bomber

 

5th

L Sayers

Champlers Viola

 

6th

L Good

Bwlchclawdd Taran

 

 

 

 

 

 

39. Ridden  Arab, Part-bred, European & World Breeds

Judge      Ms. N. Stelund 

 

1st

D Day

Heronsmill Sandpiper

Simply Event Photos Champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

D Day

Diphford Jubilee

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

L Abbot

Brian Bay

Royal London Qualifier

4th

J Holley

B bay Lipizzaner

 

 

 

 

 

Countrywide Totton Store Championship

 

 

D Day

Heronsmill Sandpiper

Champion

 

M Goddard       

Blackie

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

40.  In Hand New Forest ‘Forest Bred’ Any Age

Judge      Miss H. Duffield

 

1st

S Kilford

Pondhead Penny

New Forest Pony Publicity Group ‘Forest Bred’ rosette

Holly’s Horse Hair Jewellery 07833 450931 Champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier   

15+ Qualifier                      

2nd

V Pethick

May Prince

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

A Pearson

Purewell Pepper

New Forest Pony Enthusiasts Riding Club rosette

Royal London Qualifier

4th

P Parsons

Longcopse Freddy

 

5th

E Chalk

Rockingham Mandella

 

6th

S Marsh

Haywards Destiny II

 

 

 

 

 

 

41. In Hand New Forest 3 Years & Under

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

1st

W J Chalke

Wellhouse Tiffany

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

Heidi Whetren

Longwater Ben Saphire

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

Mr & Mrs Pidgley

Churchacre Alfie

New Forest Pony Enthusiasts Riding Club rosette

Royal London Qualifier

4th

A Humphreys

Playmore Forget Me Not

 

5th

A Pearson

Ashley Solitaire

 

 

 

 

 

 

42. In Hand New Forest 4 Years & Over

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

1st

K Robb

Fritham Molly

New Forest Pony Publicity Group ‘Forest Bred’ rosette

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

V Pethick

May Prince

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

A Pearson

Purewell Pepper

Royal London Qualifier

 

4th

N Bainton

Rockingjham Rusty

 

 

 

 

 

 

43. In Hand Shetland Any Age

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

1st

L Sayers

Champlers Viola

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

P Blake

Camlan Lewis

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

 

 

 

 

 

44. In Hand Welsh Any Age

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

1st

V Willis

Maise

Rhydypandy Taran memorial champion sash

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

A Abernethys

Eyway Bay Lady

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                        

3rd

P Blake

Lovins Rococo

Royal London Qualifier

4th

Cassie James

Bodwenarth Freeway

 

5th

A Good

Farleigh Rememberance

 

6th

L Good

Deri Lynx

 

 

 

 

 

 

45. In Hand Mountain & Moorland Small Breed

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

1st

P Blake

Lovins Rococo

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

C Hall

Shilstone Rocks Mountain View

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

3rd

S Jerram

Chafford Charity

Royal London Qualifier

 

4th

L Good

Deri Lynx

 

5th

L Sayers

Champlers Viola

 

 

 

 

 

 

46. In Hand Mountain & Moorland Large Breed

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

1st

Heidi Whetren

Longwater Ben Saphire

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

R Nicholson

Balleray Rosella

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier       

3rd

V Willis

Maise

Royal London Qualifier

4th

A Pearson

Purewell Pepper

New Forest Pony Publicity Group ‘Forest Bred’ rosette

 

 

 

 

 

47. Ridden Small Breed Mountain & Moorland

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

1st

S Jerram

Chafford Charity

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

 

 

 

 

 

48. Ridden Large Breed Mountain & Moorland

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

1st

Cassie James

Bodwenarth Freeway

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier                       

2nd

L Blake

Ilar Rosina

Royal London Qualifier

South West Pony & Horse Qualifier       

3rd

A Abernethys

Eyway Bay Lady

Royal London Qualifier

4th

V Pethick

May Prince

 

5th

S Cuss

Sunflower

 

 

 

 

 

Hansard Pet Centre Championship

 

 

Cassie James

Bodwenarth Freeway

Champion

 

W J Chalke

Wellhouse Tiffany

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

Bookmark and Share

<< Back 

www.nfed.co.uk
Connecting the central southern equestrian community.

Users Online