www.nfed.co.uk
Connecting the central southern equestrian community since 1999

 

Home > Calendar > Event Details

Please send your results or reports to editor@nfed.co.uk

Cadnam Show Society In-Hand & Ridden Show  20.08.17

 

1.  Best Turned Out Ridden or In Hand

Judge          Mrs. J. Brown

 

 

Owner

Animal

 

1st

G Hart

Super Sonic Ambition

New Forest Haylage sash Turnout Ridden Champion

2nd

Mrs Knopfler

Ballingham Parker

 

3rd

E Harrison

Moelwyn Lowri DDU

 

4th

T Pearce

Glynceirch Anita

New Forest Haylage sashTurnout In-Hand Champion

5th

M Clark

Woody

 

6th

S Harris

Bromford Supreme

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Handler Under15 Years during the year 2016

Judge          Mrs. J. Brown

 

 

Owner

Animal

 

1st

  J M Joyner

Dony’s Del Boy

Simon Young –Farrier rosette to highest novice person

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

2nd

S Fisher

Purkiss Summer Breeze

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

3rd

M Clark

Woody

Royal London Qualifier 

4th

T Pearce

Glynceirch Anita

www.westburymanorfarm.co.uk sash highest placed person under 10 years

 

 

 

 

 

3 In-Hand Best Riding, Hunter or Competition Pony 

Judge        Mrs. J. Brown

 

1st

L Hilton

Banoque Blue

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

2nd

L Murray

Tennessee Hot Gossip

Cross Oaks Livery sash highest novice equine not to have won 1st  prior to today

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

3rd

M Clark

Woody

Royal London Qualifier 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Lead Rein 

Judge        Mrs. J. Brown

 

1st

G Hart

Super Sonic Ambition

Simon Young –Farrier rosette to highest novice person

2nd

S Joyner

Willow of Crafton

 

3rd

C Winsor

Harvey

 

4th

V Holman

Storm

15+ Qualifier  

5th

S Jerram

Chafford Charity

 

6th

Minnie ?

Alfie

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 Rare Breed Horse Or  Pony In-Hand

Judge          Mrs. J. Brown

 

1st

S Jerram

Chafford Charity

"In Memory of Eriskay Pony "Crofter" Champion

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

2nd

S Harris

Bromford Supreme

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

 

 

 

 

6 First Ridden

Judge          Mrs. J. Brown

 

1st

M McCormick

Hazelhill Crazy Lady

Simon Young –Farrier rosette to highest novice person

2nd

M Clark

Woody

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. In Hand or Ridden Veteran 15 Years or Over

Judge          Mrs. J. Brown

 

1st

G Maugham

Mr Pickle

Woodingtons sash Champion rosette highest Ridden

20 -24 years Ridden Veteran Horse, Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

15+ Qualifier  

2nd

D Williams

Silky

The 3 Just Men Gardening Services sash  highest In Hand

25 years plus In Hand Veteran Horse/Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

15+ Qualifier  

3rd

S Fisher

Purkiss Summer Breeze

Royal London Qualifier 

15+ Qualifier  

4th

Mrs Knopfler

Ballingham Parker

15-19 years Ridden Veteran Horse, Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

5th

M Harding

Drygarn Master Merlin

 

6th

G Maugham

Melodie De Summer

15-19 years In Hand Veteran Horse, Pony & Riding  Club Qualifier

 

 

 

 

 

Harradene Stud Championship

 

 

 

G Hart

Super Sonic Ambition

Champion

 

 

  J M Joyner

Dony’s Del Boy

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. Pick your display

Judge          Miss H. Linfield

1 Accumulator point per equine display towards years total

 

 

No entries Forward

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. Ridden Nursery Novice Pony/Horse

Judge          Miss H. Linfield

 

 

1st

Mr & Mrs S Young

Hanmer High Days

 

 

2nd

K Kerley

Briar

 

 

3rd

M McGowan

T A Rayham

 

 

4th

L Smith

Riley

 

 

5th

A Dancey

L H P Ester’s Caazino

 

 

6th

C Radiuojsa

Archie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. Ridden Novice Pony or Horse

Judge          Miss H. Linfield

 

 

1st

M McGowan

T A Rayham

 

 

2nd

Mrs S O’Sullivan

Quarryhouse Pixielot

 

 

3rd

Mr & Mrs S Young

Hanmer High Days

 

4th

I Reynolds

Howen Toffee

 

5th

A Dancey

L H P Ester’s Caazino

 

6th

  J M Joyner

Dony’s Del Boy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11 Ridden Ex Race Horse 

Judge          Miss H. Linfield

 

1st

G Maugham

Pod

Sherry Raynor Therapy 01590682456 rosette highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

2nd

L Pointer

Maraagel

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

3rd

E Waller

Sir Percy Blakeney

Royal London Qualifier 

 

 

 

 

 

12 Ridden Cob Or Cob Type  

Judge          Miss H. Linfield

 

1st

E Harrison

Moelwyn Lowri DDU

Mr & Mrs Atree champion sash

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

2nd

J Edwards

Loughrea Lad

Heather Linfield rosette highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

3rd

C Radiuojsa

Archie

Royal London Qualifier 

4th

M McCormick

Hazelhill Crazy Lady

 

 

 

 

 

 

13. Ridden Riding Club Horse or Pony 

Judge          Miss H. Linfield

 

1st

J Hillyer

Play That Jazz

Jackson Arenas sash to highest placed  horse

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

2nd

S Jerram

Chafford Charity

J. Alford Contracting sash to highest placed pony

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

3rd

G Maugham

HP Pickle

Heather Linfield rosette highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

15+ Qualifier  

4th

A Vollebrogt

Dock ‘n’ Fello

 

5th

L Pointer

Maraagel

 

6th

G Maugham

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

14 Riding, Hunter, Hack, Competition Horse or Pony 

Judge          Miss H. Linfield

 

1st

A Vollebrogt

Dock ‘n’ Fello

Jules Equine Transport Champion horse sash

Heather Linfield rosette highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

2nd

J Hillyer

Play That Jazz

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

3rd

D Robinson

Shoshone

Royal London Qualifier 

4th

L Pointer

Maraagel

 

 

 

G.J. Whitehorn Agricultural Contractor 07501035360 Championship

 

 

A Vollebrogt

Dock ‘n’ Fello

Champion

 

M McGowan

T A Rayham

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

15 Miniature Horse / Pony Not To Exceed 42’’ At Maturity 

Judge       Miss H. Duffield

 

 

1st

L Good

Bwlchcladd Taran

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

2nd

T Dashwood

Little Lady of Waterpitts

Blakevalley Shetlands rosette highest Miniature Shetland

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

3rd

P Blake

Foxsedge Hera

Royal London Qualifier 

 

4th

P Blake

Blakevalley Thunder

 

 

5th

N Bush

Golden Oak Panach

Soan-ge-Taha rosette  highest placed miniature horse

 

6th

N Vaughan

Caluka UK Sun King

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15+ Qualifier   X3

Royal London Qualifier X3  

South West Pony & Horse Association X2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16 In Hand Ex Race Horse

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

 

1st

G Maugham

Pod

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

2nd

E Waller

Sir Percy Blakeney

Sherry Raynor Therapy 01590682456 rosette highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17 In-Hand Riding/Hunter,/Hack/Competition Horse

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

 

1st

D Williams

Buddy

The Fire Alarm Consultancy Ltd sash highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

2nd

L Smith

Riley

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

3rd

G Phipps

Smooth Beginnings

Royal London Qualifier 

 

4th

S Ball

Wolstencroft Tyrzah

 

 

5th

L Wenman

Spirit

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18 In Hand Skewbald Piebald Spotted Palomino Cremello Perlino Dun

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

 

1st

R Aitken

Gracious Ace

Soan-ge-Taha rosette highest piebald

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

2nd

G Phipps

Smooth Beginnings

Soan-ge-Taha rosette highest skewbald

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

3rd

New Born Stables

Diesal Turbo Discal

Royal London Qualifier 

 

4th

L Wenman

Spirit

Redheart Appaloosas rosette highest spotted

BSP cream of crop

 

5th

C Cobb

Starborn Balti

BSpPS rosette highest member wearing their badge

 

6th

N Vaughan

Caluka UK Sun King

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19 In-Hand Arab, Anglo, PB Arab, European, World Breeds

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

 

1st

N Gee

Menna Fan de Klaster

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

15+ Qualifier  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20 Ridden Part-Bred Native to the British Isles 

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

 

1st

L Hilton

Banoque Blue

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21 Ridden Arab, Anglo, PB Arab, European, World Breeds

Judge        Miss H. Duffield

 

 

1st

G Maugham

B

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

2nd

L Hilton

Banoque Blue

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

3rd

A Dancey

L H P Ester’s Caazino

Royal London Qualifier 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LB Spotted Miniatures  Championship

 

 

 

D Williams

Buddy

Champion

 

 

N Gee

Menna Fan de Klaster

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22a. Dressed to Impress! Glitz, Glamor, Bling

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

N Vaughan

Caluka UK Sun King

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22b. Dressed to Impress Period Costume

 

 

 

1st

J Stapleton

Laburnum Pride

KFM Concours Costume Hire www.kingfishermoon.co.uk sash to highest Costume Concours

 

2nd

E Hayes

Chico

 

 

3rd

S Waite

Purdy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.Loveliest Skewbald Piebald Spotted Palomino Cremello Perlino Dun 

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

P Blake

Foxsedge Hera

Soan-ge-Taha rosette  highest skewbald

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier

 

2nd

C Cobb

Starborn Balti

BSpPS rosette   

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier      

 

3rd

M McCormick

Hazelhill Crazy Lady

Ashvalley Stud rosette highest piebald

Royal London Qualifier 

 

4th

P Blake

Blakevalley Thunder

 

 

5th

S Jerram

Shadel Who Spotted Me

 

 

6th

M Clark

Woody

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24. In Hand or Ridden Thelwell Look-Alike / Cutest / Cuddliest Pony Or Horse

Judge        Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

P Fielder

Bap

Woodlands Beauty rosette to highest novice person

 

2nd

S Joyner

Willow Of Crafton

 

 

3rd

S Jerram

Shadel Who Spotted Me

 

 

4th

S Waite

Purdy

 

 

5th

M Clark

Woody

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25. In-Hand Horse / Pony That  Makes The Best Snapshot

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

M Clark

Woody

 

 

2nd

S Waite

Rumour

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26 In-Hand or Ridden Heavy, Traditional  Or  Hairy Horse Or Pony

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

N Evans

PabloII

A G Equine Services www.agequine.co.uk rosette highest novice person

 

1st

M McCormick

Hazelhill Crazy Lady

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27. Ridden Horse / Pony That  Makes The Best Snapshot

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

S Joyner

Willow Of Crafton

 

 

2nd

S Jerram

Chafford Charity

 

 

3rd

I Reynolds

 Howen Toffe

 

 

4th

E Hayes

Chico

 

 

5th

M Clark

Woody

 

 

6th

S Waite

Spike

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28 In-Hand Attractive Any Other Colour Not In Class 23

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

M Brown

Tucker

Remembering Testwood Riding School 2 & 4 legged friends highest novice person not to have won 1st prior to today

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29. Ridden or In-Hand Prettiest Mare Or Filly

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

S Fisher

Jades Maybelle

 

 

2nd

S Waite

Purdy

 

 

3rd

P Blake

Foxsedge Hera

 

 

4th

S Fisher

Purkiss Summer Breeze

A G Equine Services www.agequine.co.uk rosette highest novice person

 

5th

S Waite

Rumour

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30. Ridden or In-Hand Most Handsome Colt, Stallion Or Gelding

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

S Kremer

Joyton Copper Beech

Remembering Testwood Riding School 2 & 4 legged friends highest novice person not to have won 1st prior to today

 

2nd

M McGowan

T A Rayham

 

 

3rd

J Lavers

Brookhall Cool Secret

 

 

4th

S Joyner

Willow Of Crafton

 

 

5th

A Dancey

L H P Ester’s Caazino

 

 

6th

P Blake

Blakevalley Thunder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31. Ridden or In-Hand Pony/Horse The Judge Would Like To Take Home

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

S Waite

Spike

 

 

2nd

A Dancey

L H P Ester’s Caazino

Sherry Raynor Therapy 01590 682456 rosette highest novice equine

 

3rd

M Clark

Woody

 

 

4th

E Hayes

Chico

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32. Best Fancy Dress

Judge          Mr. D. Attree

 

 

1st

J Lavers

Brookhall Cool Secret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fotofabulous Mini Championship

 

 

 

S Kremer

Joyton Copper Beech

Champion

 

 

P Blake

Foxsedge Hera

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

 

CR Décor 07759112971 Maxi Championship

 

 

 

N Evans

PabloII

Champion

 

 

M McGowan

T A Rayham

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33 In-Hand Part-Bred Native to the British Isles 

Judge      Mrs. N. Stenlund

 

 

1st

A Cacello

Appy

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34 In-Hand Crossbred Or Part Bred

Judge      Mrs. N. Stenlund

 

 

1st

S Ball

Wolstencroft Tyrzah

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

15+ Qualifier    

 

2nd

L Smith

Riley

Remembering Testwood Riding School 2 & 4 legged friends highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier      

 

3rd

M Wildman

Newcopse Damson

Royal London Qualifier 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35 In-Hand Horse or Pony of Driving Type     

Judge      Mrs. N. Stenlund

 

 

1st

N Gee

Menna Fan de Klaster

RugMup sash to highest placed horse

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier      

 

2nd

New Born Stables

Diesal Turbo Discal

Long and Dibden Fencing champion sash to highest placed pony

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier      

 

3rd

S Harris

Bromford Supreme

Royal London Qualifier 

 

4th

L Good

Bwlchcladd Taran

 

 

5th

R Aitken

Gracious Ace

 

 

6th

T Dashwood

Little Lady of Waterpitts

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36 In-Hand Grass Kept

Judge     Mrs. N. Stenlund

 

 

1st

S Fisher

 Jades Stardust

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier      

 

2nd

S Fisher

Jades Maybelle

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier      

 

3rd

C Radiuojsa

Archie

Tamrik Stud rosette highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

 

4th

P Blake

Foxsedge Hera

 

 

5th

T Dashwood

Little Lady of Waterpitts

 

 

6th

P Blake

Blakevalley Thunder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37 In-Hand Cob / Cob Type 

Judge     Mrs. N. Stenlund

 

 

1st

New Born Stables

Diesal Turbo Discal

Tamrik Stud rosette highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier      

 

2nd

R Aitken

Gracious Ace

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier      

 

3rd

Mrs Knopfler

Ballingham Parker

Royal London Qualifier 

 

4th

C Radiuojsa

Archie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38 In-Hand Stabled / Part Stabled

Judge      Mrs. N. Stenlund

 

 

1st

S Ball

Wolstencroft Tyrzah

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

15+ Qualifier    

 

2nd

E Harrison

Moelwyn Lowri DDU

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

 

3rd

S Kremer

Joyton Copper Beech

Tamrik Stud rosette highest novice equine

Royal London Qualifier 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

39 Ridden  Skewbald Piebald Spotted Palomino Cremello Perlino Dun

Judge    Mrs. N. Stenlund

 

1st

M McCormick

Hazelhill Crazy Lady

Soan-ge-Taha rosette highest piebald

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

 

 

 

 

T.J'S Equestrian Services Championship

 

 

N Gee

Menna Fan de Klaster

Champion

 

New Born Stables

Diesal Turbo Discal

R. Champion

 

 

 

 

 

40a Foal Registered/Unregistered any breed

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

 

No Entries Forward

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40b In-Hand New Forest ‘Forest Bred’

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

1st

S Fisher

Jades Maybelle

New Forest Pony Publicity Group ‘Forest Bred’ rosette

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

 

 

 

 

 

41 In-Hand New Forest 3 Years and Under

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

1st

L Wilkinson

Linoley Lovestone

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

 

 

 

 

 

42 In-Hand New Forest 4 Years and Over 

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

1st

N Williams

Peronne Naughty But Nice

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

2nd

S Fisher

Jades Stardust

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

3rd

S Fisher

Jades Maybelle

New Forest Pony Publicity Group ‘Forest Bred’ rosette

Royal London Qualifier 

 

 

 

 

 

Mr. Martin Pink Building Contractor New Forest Championship

 

 

N Williams

Peronne Naughty But Nice

Champion

 

 

 

 

 

43 In-Hand Welsh 3 Years and Under 

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

1st

Mrs S O’Sullivan

Dycott The Cheerleader

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier     

2nd

Nick ?

Penri

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

3rd

J Saint & T Phillips

Southcoast Lola

Royal London Qualifier 

4th

L Hicks

Airyhope Amelia

 

5th

Lottie D Williams

Lottie

 

6th

S Garlick

 Blanche Morse

Derwen Stud  rosette to highest placed gelding

 

 

 

 

 

44 In-Hand Welsh 4 and Over

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

1st

R Burge

Ellie

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

2nd

  J M Joyner

Dony’s Del Boy

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

3rd

M Fry & L Wilkinson

Cari

Royal London Qualifier 

4th

J Lavers

Brookhall Cool Secret

15+ Qualifier  

5th

S Kremer

Joyton Copper Beech

 

6th

L Hicks

Dabernon Red Duchess

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rhydypandy Taran Memorial Welsh Championship

 

 

R Burge

Ellie

Champion

 

 

 

 

 

45 In-Hand Shetland

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

1st

T Dashwood

Little Lady of Waterpitts

Blakevalley Shetlands rosette

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

2nd

P Blake

Blakevalley Thunder

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

3rd

P Blake

Foxsedge Hera

Royal London Qualifier 

 

 

 

 

 

46 Spillers Equifest Mountain & Moorland In Hand

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

1st

N Williams

Peronne Naughty But Nice

Equifest M&M large

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

2nd

  J M Joyner

Dony’s Del Boy

Equifest M&M large

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

3rd

C Grover

Swallowfields Evening Star

Royal London Qualifier 

4th

Nick ?

Penri

Equifest M&M small

5th

J Saint & T Phillips

Southcoast Lola

 

 

 

 

 

 

47 Equifest Open Ridden Mountain & Moorland

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

1st

T Burge

London Cockney Rebel

Equifest M&M large

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

2nd

S Jerram

Chafford Charity

Equifest M&M small

Royal London Qualifier 

South West Pony & Horse Association Qualifier    

3rd

E Harrison

Moelwyn Lowri DDU

Equifest M&M large

Royal London Qualifier 

4th

Mrs S O’Sullivan

Quarryhouse Pixielot

 

5th

M Harding

Drygarn Master Merlin

 

 

 

 

 

 

48 John Paton / Junior Ridden Mountain And Moorland

Judge      Mrs. L. Belcher

 

1st

E Harrison

Moelwyn Lowri DDU

Equifest M&M large

Royal London Qualifier 

 

 

 

 

Cheverells Stud Championship

 

 

R Burge

Ellie

Champion

 

N Williams

Peronne Naughty But Nice

R. Champion

 

Photos Ring 1

Photos Ring 2

Photos Ring 3


The Latest Featured Classified Ads.. See More
The Latest Services Directory Listings.. See More

<< Back 

www.nfed.co.uk
Connecting the central southern equestrian community.